Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal: Unlined Grande | Paperback

Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal: Unlined Grande

Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal: Unlined Grande | Paperback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.02
Free Delivery

Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal: Unlined Grande

In stock
£26.92
Delivery from £2.80

Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal: Unlined Grande

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£27.57
Delivery from £10.50

Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal, Paperbla

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.61
Free Delivery

Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal: Unlined Grande

In stock
£28.72
Free Delivery

Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal: Unlined Grande

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal: Unlined Grande

£30.19
Free Delivery

Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal: Unlined Grande

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.75
Free Delivery

Paperblanks Aurelia Grande Unlined Hardcover Journal (Hardback) Aurelia

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Other features

Doesn't contain Acid

Sustainability

Sustainability certificates Forest Stewardship Council (FSC) Recycled

Weight & dimensions

Height 300 mm
Depth 26 mm
Width 210 mm

Features

Number of bookmarks 2
Product colour Multicolour, Purple
Sheet-marker Yes
Pockets quantity 1 pockets
Pocket Yes
Bookbinding type Smyth Sewn binding
Book cover type Hardcover
Ruled paper No
Media weight 120 g/m²
Sheets quantity 240 sheets
Target audience Universal
Coloration Pattern

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant hardcover design with artistic flair.
• Spacious unlined pages for creative freedom.
• Eco-friendly materials and durable construction.