Gres Cabotine Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Gres

Parfums Grès Cabotine Eau de Parfum 100ml

Gres Cabotine Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Gres

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.00
Delivery from £2.95

Grès - Cabotine Eau De Parfum (100ml)

Unknown
£15.99

Gres Cabotine De Gres Eau De Parfum 100ml

3-5 days
£17.75
Delivery from £3.95

Gres Cabotine 100ml EDP Spray

3-5 days
£20.90
Free Delivery

GRES DE CABOTINE 100ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.50
Free Delivery

GRES Women's Cabotine Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml in White GRES White 100ml

3-5 working days
£27.25

Gres Cabotine Eau De Parfum Spray 100Ml In White White

Unknown
£27.25

Similar products

Gres Cabotine De Gres Eau De Toilette 100ml
£12.00
Compare 23 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Gres Parfums Cabotine Florale 100ml Vapo Eau De Toilette Pink Woman
£13.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Parfums Gres Cabotine For Women 1.68 Oz Edp Spray
Free Delivery
Gres Cabotine Turquoise Eau De Parfum 100ml
£12.91
Compare 11 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Gres Cabotine Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Gres

Cheapest offer

Cabotine by Gres Eau de Parfum is a green floral fragrance for women. Designed to appeal to the daughters of women who wore Cabochard in the sixties. Top notes: Orange Blossom, Tangerine, Ylang-Ylang, Peach, Plum, Greens, Cassie and Coriander. Heart notes: Ginger Lily, Iris, Hyacinth, Tuberose, Rose, Carnation, Jasmine and Heliotrope. Base notes: Sandalwood, Black Currant Bud, Musk, Vanilla, Amber, Cedarwood, Civet, Vetiver and Tonka Bean. Cabotine Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Gres
£14.00
3-5 working days
Directcosmetics.com(UK)