Peugeot Paris U Select Salt Mill 18cm Black Lacquered Finish
Paris u'Select 18 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Black Laquered Colour
Cheapest Price
In stock
£48.90
Delivery from £6.57
Peugeot Paris U Select Salt Mill 18cm Black Lacquered Finish
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery
4 Variants from £38.99
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 18 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - White Laquered Colour
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 18 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Glossy Passion Red Colour
£44.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 18 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Graphite Colour, Grey
£41.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 18 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Chocolate Colour, Brown
£38.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Peugeot - Paris u'Select Manual Salt Mill - Adjustable Grinder - Beechwood, Gloss White
£58.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot Saveurs d'Epices Paris U'Select Pepper Mill, Acrylic, White Lacquer, 5.50 x 5.50 x 12.00 cm
Peugeot White Paris Uselect Wooden Salt Shaker 40cm 18cm
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 18 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Natural Colour
£41.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99