PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Glossy Passion Red Colour
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.99
Free Delivery
Peugeot Paris U-Select Pepper Mill 22cm Rouge Passion
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Glossy Passion Red Colour
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Glossy Passion Red Colour
£53.20
Free Delivery
Peugeot Paris U-Select Pepper Mill 22cm Rouge Passion
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Glossy Passion Red Colour
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£109.51
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £38.65
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Graphite Colour
£38.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot Paris U-Select Pepper Mill 22 cm Natural
£42.60
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.54
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Chocolate Colour
£42.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Peugeot Saveurs d'Epices Paris U'Select Pepper Mill, Acrylic, White Lacquer, 5.50 x 5.50 x 12.00 cm
Peugeot White Paris Uselect Wooden Salt Shaker 40cm 18cm
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot Passion Red Parisrama Wooden Pepper Shaker 40cm 18cm
£44.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 27 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Chocolate Colour
£54.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery