Peugeot Paris U-Select Graphite Salt Mill 22cm
Peugeot Paris U Select Salt Mill 22cm Graphite
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Graphite Colour
In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery
Peugeot Paris Salt Mill 22cm Graphite
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Graphite Colour
In stock
£56.99
Delivery from £6.95
Peugeot Paris Salt Mill 22cm Graphite
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.99
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Graphite Colour
In stock
£85.38
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £36.69
Paris Chef Carbon Salt mill 22 cm Peugeot SINGLE PIECES
£36.69
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Chocolate Colour
£44.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.37
Similar products
Paris pepper mill Nature 30cm Peugeot SINGLE PIECES - 4006950023409
£38.24
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Peugeot Saveurs d'Epices Paris U'Select Pepper Mill, Acrylic, White Lacquer, 5.50 x 5.50 x 12.00 cm
£40.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 12 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Pepper Grinder Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France
£30.92
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot White Paris Uselect Wooden Salt Shaker 40cm 18cm
£44.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery