Peugeot Paris U Select Salt Mill 22cm White Lacquered Finish

Peugeot - Paris u'Select Manual Salt Mill - Adjustable Grinder - Beechwood, Gloss White

Peugeot Paris U Select Salt Mill 22cm White Lacquered Finish

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - White Laquered Colour

In stock
£67.92
Delivery from £7.35

PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Salt Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - White Laquered Colour

In stock
£100.74
Free Delivery
Peugeot Paris U Select Salt Mill 22cm White Lacquered Finish

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / UPC: 4006950027834 / Material: Wood / MPN: 60027834 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1823118393 / Colour: White / Brand: Peugeot / Type: Salt Mill / EAN: 4006950027834 / GTIN: 4006950027834 / Item Height: 22cm / Model: 27834 + 23720 / Theme: Paris / Features: Adjustable / DescriptionTemplate: 310 / Item Weight: 281 g / Country of Origin: Germany
£58.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Paris pepper mill Nature 30cm Peugeot SINGLE PIECES - 4006950023409
£38.24
Compare 6 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Peugeot Paris u'Select salt mill 22 cm Red passion
£49.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot White Paris Uselect Wooden Salt Shaker 40cm 18cm
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery