Peugeot Paris pepper mill 22 cm choklad (brown)
Peugeot Paris U-Select Chocolate Dark Beech Salt and Pepper Mills
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.99
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £38.65
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Glossy White Finish
£50.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Made in France - Glossy Passion Red Colour
£51.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Peugeot Paris U-Select Pepper Mill 22 cm Natural
£44.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.87
PEUGEOT - Paris u'Select 22 cm Pepper Mill - 6 Predefined Grind Settings - Made With PEFC Certified Wood - Made In France - Graphite Colour
£38.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Paris pepper mill Nature 30cm Peugeot SINGLE PIECES - 4006950023409
£38.24
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
PEUGEOT - Paris 110 cm Pepper Mill - Classic Grind System - Made with PEFC Certified Wood - Lifetime Guaranteed Mechanism - Made in France - Black Colour
£955.15
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Peugeot Saveurs d'Epices Paris U'Select Pepper Mill, Acrylic, White Lacquer, 5.50 x 5.50 x 12.00 cm
£40.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery