Park Tool DAG-2.2 - Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge (One Size) Size:

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£68.00
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-2 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge

Delivery in 4 days
£68.56
Delivery from £8.99

Park Tool DAG-2.2 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Tool,Blue

In stock
£69.81
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-2.2 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Tool,Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£69.81
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-2.2 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Tool,Blue

Unknown
£69.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-2.2 Hanger Alignment Bike Workshop Tool

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-2.2 - Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool DAG-2.2 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Tool,Blue

In stock
£69.99
Delivery from £6.95

Park Tool DAG22 - Derailleur hanger alignment gauge

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

The DAG-2.2 is an indispensable shop tool that can be used to both measure and straighten misaligned derailleur hangers, solving a high percentage of shifting problems Gauge bar made from heavy gauge, chrome plated steel Updated with tighter tolerances for improved accuracy Adjusts to fit 20 to 29+ wheels Upgraded, large inner shaft for added strength Replaceable 10mm x 1 threaded tip Improved clearance and reach to work on more frame/derailleur hanger combos, including low clearance thru axle derailleur hangers Made in the USA and covered by Park Tool's legendary limited lifetime warranty
£68.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Park Tool DAG-3 Hanger Aligner
£93.12
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Park Tool DAG-3 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Black Cycle Bike Workshop
£108.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool 592 - Sliding gauge bar for DAG-2
£3.99
Compare 2 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool DAG-2.2 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Tool,Blue & DT-2 - Rotor Truing Fork Tool
£87.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool DAG-2.2 Derailleur Hanger Alignment Gauge Tool,Blue & MLP-1.2 Master Link Pliers Tool, Blue
£82.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49