Park Tool Hex Wrench Set 2-10mm

Park Tool Hxs-1.2 Professional L-shaped Hex Wrench Set Tool Black 1.5-10 mm 1.5-10 mm Black

Park Tool Hex Wrench Set 2-10mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.42
Delivery from £2.95

Park Tool HXS1.2 Professional Hex Wrench Set - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.11
Free Delivery
Park Tool Hex Wrench Set 2-10mm

Cheapest offer

Popular home and professional workshop item, providing a set of all popular Allen wrenches Includes 2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, and 10mm sizes Bondhus Balldriver tip on the long arm (except on 8mm and 10mm sizes) allows access to awkwardly placed bolts Super strong 8650 Cr-Vn tool steel Holder features tapered holes for easy location Made in the USA and covered by Park Tool's legendary limited lifetime warranty
£23.42
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable alloy steel construction for longevity.
• Ergonomic L-shape for improved torque application.
• Compact storage with a stylish design.

Similar products

Park Tool HXS-3 - Stubby Hex Wrench Set Tool, Blue
£13.56
13560.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Park Tool Hxs-1.2 Angle Wrench Set Black/Silver One Size
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool HXS-1.2 Professional Hex Wrench Set Tool, Blue
£24.07
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool AK-5 Advanced Mechanics Tool Kit
£412.15
Go to shop
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery