Park Tool PH-2 - P-Handled Hex Wrench: 2 mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £2.95

Park Tool PH-2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 2 mm, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Park Tool PH-2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 2 mm, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Park P-Handle Hex Wrench Cycle Maintenance Cleaning Tool - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.99

Park Tool PH-2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 2 mm, Blue

In stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.95

Park Tool PH-2 - P-Handled Hex Wrench: 2 mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.06
Free Delivery

Park Tool PH-2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 2 mm, Blue

£11.82
Delivery from £4.49

TOOLS TOOL Park 2 mm Hex Wrench 2mm

In stock
£16.02
Delivery from £6.01

Similar products

Park Tool PH-10 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 10 mm,Blue
£13.57
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool PH-T1.2 P-Handled Torx® Compatible Driver Set with Holder
£65.00
Compare 6 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Park Tool PH-8 8mm Hex Wrench
£9.34
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Park Tool PH-1.2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Set w/Holder in Blue one size
£64.00
Compare 11 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Park P Hex Wrnch 5mm WS00 - Silver silver One Size
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Park Tool PH-2 - P-Handled Hex Wrench: 2 mm

Cheapest offer

This P-handled hex wrench will fit your hand as well as the task it's designed for The high strength nylon handle has an ergonomic shape to give maximum grip and comfort The long shaft is fitted with a genuine Bondhus balldriver for those hard to reach bolt heads The short end of the wrench is conveniently mounted into the handle for any high torque applications Bondhus Protanium high torque industrial steel is used for long life Made in the USA and covered by Park Tool's legendary limited lifetime warranty
£7.95
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk