Park Tool PH-4 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 4 mm, Blue / Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Park Tool PH-4 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 4 mm, Blue / Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.00
Delivery from £4.49

Park Tool PH-4 - P-Handled Hex Wrench: 4mm

1-3 working days
£8.72
Delivery from £2.95

Park Tool PH-4 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 4 mm, Blue / Black

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Park P-Handle Hex Wrench Cycle Maintenance Cleaning Tool - Silver One Size

3 to 7 days
£9.99
Delivery from £4.99

Park Tool PH-4 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 4 mm, Blue / Black

In stock
£10.95
Delivery from £3.95

Park Tool PH-4 - P-Handled Hex Wrench: 4 mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.52
Free Delivery

Park Tool PH-4 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 4 mm, Blue / Black

In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

Park Tool PH-4 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 4 mm, Blue / Black

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Park Tool PH-2 - P-Handled Hex Wrench: 2 mm
£7.95
Compare 8 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Park Tool PH-10 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 10 mm,Blue
£13.57
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Park Tool PH-T1.2 P-Handled Torx® Compatible Driver Set with Holder
£65.00
Compare 6 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Park Tool PH-8 8mm Hex Wrench
£9.34
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Park Tool PH-1.2 P-Handled Hex Wrench Set w/Holder in Blue one size
£64.00
Compare 10 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Park Tool PH-4 P-Handled Hex Wrench Tool 4 mm, Blue / Black

Cheapest offer

These thoughtfully designed P-handled hex wrenches fit the task at hand, as well as they fit in your hand. The long shaft of each wrench is fitted with a Bondhus Balldriver for those hard to reach bolt heads. The hex wrenches are made from Bondhus Protanium high torque industrial steel for long life. The offset P-handles are made from a durable nylon material and are ergonomically-designed for comfortable use. The 10mm P-Handle Hex Wrench can also be used for removing crank bolts with a 10mm socket.
£8.00
amazon.co.uk