Patagonia | Black Hole Mini MLC | Travel Backpack | Birch White 30L

Patagonia - 30L backpack - Black Hole Mini MLC Birch White - Beige Beige one size

Patagonia | Black Hole Mini MLC | Travel Backpack | Birch White 30L

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia - 30L backpack - Black Hole Mini MLC Birch White - Beige Beige one size

under 2 day(s)
£179.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Mini MLC - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC in White One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£190.00

Patagonia Travel bag BLACK HOLE MINI MLC in White One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£190.00

Similar products

Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 30 - Daypack size One Size, grey
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 30L Smolder Blue - Backpack
£84.39
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 30L
£93.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Black | WildBounds UK 30L
£97.50
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Smolder Blue 30L
£79.14
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Mini MLC | Travel Backpack | Birch White 30L

Cheapest offer

Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC in Birch White | Travel efficiently with the Patagonia Black Hole Mini MLC - a versatile travel backpack with laptop compartment and multiple carrying options. Ships from the UK with WildBounds.
£159.95
Delivery in 1-2 working days
wildbounds.com(UK)