Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Gris S

Patagonia - L/S P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - Longsleeve size S, grey

Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Gris S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Gris S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.29
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Long Sleeve T-Shirt gravel heather S

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£49.96
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - L/S P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - Longsleeve size S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49
Long Sleeve T-Shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Gris S

Cheapest offer

We screen-printed our P-6 logo on the Men's Long-Sleeved P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee®/a long-sleeved crewneck tee that has a roomier regular fit. For durability and comfort it has shoulder-to-shoulder taping that runs along the back neck/rib-knit at the neck and cuffs/and it's made of a soft/durable 50/50 blend of recycled cotton/postconsumer recycled polyester jersey. By utilizing fabric scraps and recycled bottles/this 100% recycled garment reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesSoft jersey-knit tee made from a blend of 50% recycled cotton and 50% postconsumer recycled polyesterLong-sleeved crewneck style is classic and versatile/and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£47.29
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, grey
£361.09
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Lightweight, breathable insulated jacket - M's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O Blue Sage for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Blue L
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia P-6 Logo Long-Sleeved Top Light Grey - XL
£48.40
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Technical fleece with quarter zip Polartec® - M's R1 P/O Blue Sage for Men - Size L Blue L
£83.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Warm and breathable insulated jacket - M's Nano-Air Ultralight P/O Basin Green for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size L Green L
£107.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99