Fleece Full Zip Patagonia Better M

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, brown

Fleece Full Zip Patagonia Better M

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Full Zip Patagonia Better Marron M

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie grayling brown M

5-7
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £86.66

Fleece Full Zip Patagonia Better M

Cheapest offer

pRegular fitWorkbook OverviewThis warm/100% recycled polyester full-zip jacket combines a sweater-knit aesthetic with the easy care of Better Sweater fleece. It's dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methods. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesMade from warm/soft/long-lasting 100% recycled polyester knit fleece dyed with a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyestuffs/energy and water compared to conventional heather dyeing methodsFull-length zipper with a zip-through/stand-up collar and a kissing-welt zipper garageRaglan sleeves offer mobility and pack-wearing comfortTwo zippered/welt handwarmer pockets/and one vertically zippered left-chest security pocket that holds a phone or audio deviceSoft/shape-holding trim at the cuffs and hem resists abrasionFlat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps eliminate seam chafe a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the peo...
£86.66
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.