Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 6L | Packing Cubes | Black/Black 6L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£33.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Black Hole Cube 6L Backpack black Uni

8-11
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - Storage bag - Black Hole Cube 6L Black w/Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£49.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Cube 6 - Wash bag size 6 l, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red
£105.51
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
PATAGONIA Black Hole Mlc - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Birch White 14L
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Kaleido: Black 14L
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 6L | Packing Cubes | Black/Black 6L

Cheapest offer

Patagonia Black Hole Cube 6L in Black/Black | Organize every adventure with Patagonia Black Hole Cubes - premium packing cubes available in 3L, 6L, and 14L sizes. Ships from the UK with WildBounds.
£33.95
Delivery in 1-2 working days
wildbounds.com(UK)