Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey

Used Offers from

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel Bag 100L (Noble Grey)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA Black Hole Duffel 100l - Mixte - Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£192.00
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£193.51
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£196.79
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Durable travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey in Recycled Polyester Grey one size

under 2 day(s)
£199.90
Delivery from £9.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 100L - Luggage size 100 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

PATAGONIA Black Hole Mlc - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Birch White 14L
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red
£105.51
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Kaleido: Black 14L
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Black Hole Micro Mlc Black - Shoulder bag
£129.94
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey

Cheapest offer

Body is made from weather- and abrasion-resistant 100% postconsumer recycled polyester ripstop with a matte, postindustrial recycled TPU film laminate Padded, removable shoulder straps let you carry the Black Hole Duffel like a backpack, and detach when not in use; reinforced haul handles withstand overzealous baggage handlers
£179.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk