Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black

Patagonia - Durable travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black in Recycled Polyester Black

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.93
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Hole Duffel Bag 55L Intense Black

Delivery in 4 days
£135.14
Delivery from £5.99

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Travel Bag black Uni

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£141.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black

In stock
£145.39
Delivery from £29.90

PATAGONIA Black Hole Duffel 55l - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£148.00
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£148.63
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia Black Hole 55 | Travel bag | 55 L

3-7 business days
£152.10
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Resistant travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£159.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55 - Luggage size 55 l, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Durable travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey in Recycled Polyester Grey one size
£199.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Durable travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 40L Noble Grey Grey one size
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Durable travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 40L Black Black one size
£139.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Durable travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 100L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red in Recycled Polyester - Navy Navy one size
£199.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black

Cheapest offer

Body is made from weather- and abrasion-resistant 100% recycled polyester ripstop with a matte, recycled TPU film laminate Padded, removable shoulder straps let you carry the Black Hole Duffel like a backpack and can be detached when not in use; reinforced haul handles withstand overzealous baggage handlers
£132.93
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk