Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L

Used Offers from

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£167.70
Free Delivery

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel Bag 70L (Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

PATAGONIA Black Hole Duffel 70l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£174.00
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 70L Smolder Blue Amanita Red - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£175.03
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L

£179.01
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Resistant travel bags - Black Hole Duffel 70L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red in Recycled Polyester Blue one size

under 2 day(s)
£179.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 70 - Luggage size 70 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£179.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

PATAGONIA Black Hole Mlc - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Birch White 14L
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red
£105.51
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Kaleido: Black 14L
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L

Cheapest offer

Robust and weatherproof, made from 100% recycled material Removable, comfortable shoulder straps Easy access inner compartments Padded bottom for protection Sturdy daisy chains
£159.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk