Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 70 - Luggage size 70 l, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L Noble Grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£153.06
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L Travel Bag noble grey Uni

8-11
£166.63
Free Delivery

Duffle Bag Patagonia Black Hole 70 L Gris 70 L

1-3 business days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Duffle Bag Patagonia Black Hole 70 L 70 L

4 days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Duffle Bag Patagonia Black Hole 70 L Gris 70 L

2-6 working days
£171.95
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 70L Noble Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.04
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 70 - Luggage size 70 l, grey

Cheapest offer

Roomy and robust travel bag
£143.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia Black Hole MCL Mini Travel backpack, blue, 25L, 31 x 51 x 17cm
£149.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 55L Noble Grey - Duffel
£95.90
Compare 8 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Black Hole Micro Mlc Black - Shoulder bag
£131.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Durable travel bag - Black Hole Duffel 55L Black w/Black in Recycled Polyester Black
£115.14
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 55L | Travel Duffle | Smolder Blue/Amanita Red | WildBounds 55L
£115.14
Compare 10 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99