Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 100L | Wheeled Duffle Bag | Birch White 100L

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 100L Birch White - Duffel

Used Offers from

Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 100L | Wheeled Duffle Bag | Birch White 100L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 1-2 working days
£159.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Travel Bag birch white Uni

8-11
£183.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 100L Birch White - Duffel

4 to 5 working days
£193.51
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Black Hole Duffel 100L - Luggage size 100 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£199.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

PATAGONIA Black Hole Mlc - Mixte - Beige - size only size- model 2026 only size
£183.29
Compare 5 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Birch White 14L
£54.95
Compare 2 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 40L Smolder Blue w/Amanita Red
£105.51
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Black Hole Cube 14L | Packing Cube | Kaleido: Black 14L
£54.95
Compare 3 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L Noble Grey
£179.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Black Hole Duffle 100L | Wheeled Duffle Bag | Birch White 100L

Cheapest offer

Patagonia Black Hole Duffle 100L in Birch White | Travel tough with the Patagonia Black Hole Duffel 100L - a premium duffel bag with recycled materials and legendary durability. Ships from the UK with WildBounds.
£159.95
Delivery in 1-2 working days
wildbounds.com(UK)