Patagonia - Lightweight 1/4 zip fleece - M's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£119.90
Delivery from £11.99

Zip-throughs - male - Patagonia - Zip-throughs - Black - XL - Sweatshirts & Hoodies XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£122.50
Delivery from £5.45

Patagonia - Better Sweater 1/4 Zip - Fleece jumper size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Lightweight 1/4 zip fleece - M's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Black XL

Cheapest offer

The M's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Black for men from Patagonia combines both comfort and warmth thanks to its knitted recycled polyester material.It is very similar to the Better Sweater® Jkt, but with a closed collar. It thus guarantees optimal conservation of the warmth you generate while giving you the freedom to open the collar if you get too hot.This fleece has a chest pocket where you can slip a phone or a small camera in order to make memories your most beautiful outings. The raglan sleeves are very practical because they guarantee excellent freedom of movement. You can layer it under a big jacket and stay comfortable. The further advantage of this fleece: in putting it on, you are doing your bit for the planet. The dyeing of this fleece is carried out using a more environmentally friendly process that significantly reduces the consumption of pigments, energy and water compared to conventional methods.Patagonia - Collection - Autumn-Winter
£119.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Lightweight 1/4 zip fleece - M's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Black M
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Lightweight 1/4 zip fleece - M's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip New Navy for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Navy S
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Lightweight 1/4 zip fleece - M's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip New Navy for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Navy M
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Lightweight 1/4 zip fleece - M's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XXL Black XXL
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Lightweight 1/4 zip fleece - M's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size S Black S
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99