Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt heartleaf grn XL

Patagonia M's P-6 Responsible Logo Tee 38504 POHL, Pohl, XL

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt heartleaf grn XL

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£33.29
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee T-Shirt - SS25

2 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt heartleaf grn XL

Cheapest offer

The most sustainable T-shirt in the Patagonia collection. Patagonia is committed to protecting the environment, and the Responsibili T-Shirt clearly reflects that mission. Made from 100 % recycled materials, including around 4.8 plastic bottles and 100 g of fabric scraps, it saves approximately 240 litres of water compared to a conventional cotton tee. True to Patagonia’s standards, it combines sustainability with timeless design: logo graphics and premium construction make this Fair Trade™ certified T-shirt a real standout.
£33.29
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)

Similar products

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, grey
£361.09
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Technical fleece with quarter zip Polartec® - M's R1 P/O Blue Sage for Men - Size S Blue S
£83.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Mountaineering jacket in GORE-TEX ePE - M's Triolet Jkt Forge Grey w/P6 Blue for Men - Size L Grey L
£369.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99