Patagonia - Nano Puff Mitts Black - S - Mitten

Patagonia - Nano Puff Mitts - Gloves size S, black/grey

Patagonia - Nano Puff Mitts Black - S - Mitten

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£55.35
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Warm and Waterproof mittens in PrimaLoft® - Nano Puff Mitts Black for Men - Size S Black S

under 2 day(s)
£79.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Patagonia - Ski down jackets - M'S Nano Puff Vest Forge Grey for Men Grey L
£130.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Nano Puff W's Light Violet - M - Down jackets
£202.31
Compare 3 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, blue
£169.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size S, grey
£169.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Women's Nano Puff Jacket - Synthetic jacket size M, green
£169.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Nano Puff Mitts Black - S - Mitten

Cheapest offer

Thanks to their effective insulation and hard-wearing material, the Patagonia Nano Puff Mitts Black offer excellent comfort for outings in prolonged cold.
£55.35
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.