Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap fleck blue Uni

Patagonia - P-6 Label Trad Cap - Cap size One Size, grey

Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap fleck blue Uni

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£20.79
Delivery from £7.90

5 Panel Cap Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£26.07
Delivery from £16.99

5 Panel Cap Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Blanc TU

1-3 business days
£26.85
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap fleck blue Uni

Cheapest offer

P-6 Label Trad Cap. Featuring a brim made with Bureo’s fully traceable NetPlus® 100 % recycled fishing nets, this traditional low-crown, unstructured, six-panel ball cap is made with organic cotton and has a self-fabric adjustable strap. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.
£20.79
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)

Similar products

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, grey
£254.75
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, grey
£254.75
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia P-6 Logo LoPro Trucker cap white orange green
£35.15
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery