Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap shore blue Uni

5 Panel Cap Patagonia Label Trad TU

Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap shore blue Uni

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£33.29
Delivery from £7.90

5 Panel Cap Patagonia Label Trad Blanc TU

1-3 business days
£34.39
Delivery from £16.99

5 Panel Cap Patagonia Label Trad Blanc TU

2-6 working days
£34.39
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - P-6 Label Trad Cap Birch White Shore Blue - Cap

4 to 5 working days
£35.11
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - P-6 Label Trad Cap - Cap size One Size, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.95
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia P-6 Label Trad Cap shore blue Uni

Cheapest offer

P-6 Label Trad Cap. Featuring a brim made with Bureo’s fully traceable NetPlus® 100 % recycled fishing nets, this traditional low-crown, unstructured, six-panel ball cap is made with organic cotton and has a self-fabric adjustable strap. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.
£33.29
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)

Similar products

Buff 5 Panel Go Cap Domus Unisex L/XL, One Size Multi
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Beechfield B10 Original 5 Panel Baseball Cap Orange
£5.09
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beechfield Organic Cotton Unstructured 5 Panel Cap One Size Oxford Navy
£7.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59