Patagonia P-6 Label Uprisal Hoodie Dark Blue - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£86.43
Delivery from £4.99

P-6 Label Uprisal Hoody - male - Patagonia - Hoodies - Blue - XL - Sweatshirts & Hoodies XL

1-5 Business Days
£87.50
Delivery from £5.45

Patagonia - P-6 Label Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size XL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £64.32

Patagonia P-6 Label Uprisal Hoodie Dark Blue - XL

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia P-6 Label Uprisal hoodie is a garment designed for men that combines style and sustainability. It features a regular fit and a classic design with an iconic graphic on the chest.This hoodie is made from 100% recycled fabrics, using fabric offcuts and recycled bottles, which helps reduce environmental impact and dependence on virgin materials. Its brushed interior provides a soft, warm feel, while the fabric’s natural stretch ensures comfort and freedom of movement. It has an adjustable drawstring hood and a kangaroo pocket to keep hands warm or store small items. The side panels, cuffs and hem are finished with ribbed fabric for a better fit. Features:Made from 100% recycled fabrics.Regular fit for greater comfort.Brushed interior for softness and warmth.Hood with adjustable drawstring.Kangaroo pocket for hands or storage.Side panels, cuffs and hem in ribbed fabric.
£86.43
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk