Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt white XS

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XS, grey

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt white XS

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49

PATAGONIA M's P-6 Logo Responsibili-tee - Men - White - size XS- model 2026 XS

4-5 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £16.99

10 Variants from £35.41

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt white XS

Cheapest offer

The most sustainable T-shirt in the Patagonia collection. Patagonia is committed to protecting the environment, and the Responsibili T-Shirt clearly reflects that mission. Made from 100 % recycled materials, including around 4.8 plastic bottles and 100 g of fabric scraps, it saves approximately 240 litres of water compared to a conventional cotton tee. True to Patagonia’s standards, it combines sustainability with timeless design: logo graphics and premium construction make this Fair Trade™ certified T-shirt a real standout.
£37.46
5-7
blue-tomato.com (UK)