T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Beige S

Patagonia - P-6 Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size S, sand

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Beige S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Beige S

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo T-Shirt undyed natural S

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - P-6 Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size S, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Beige S

Cheapest offer

Our classic P-6 graphic screen printed on a durable, 100% organic cotton, regular-fit T-shirt that has rib-knit at the neck, and shoulder-to-shoulder taping for comfort and fit retention. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeCrewneck style is classic and versatile, and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory, which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£38.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, grey
£361.09
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, grey
£361.09
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia M's P-6 Logo T-Shirt - Ink Black - M
£38.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99