Women's hiking leggings Patagonia Pack Out XL

Patagonia Pack Out Hike Tights - Walking trousers - Women's Black XL

Women's hiking leggings Patagonia Pack Out XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£73.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking leggings Patagonia Pack Out Noir XL

2-6 working days
£74.24
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Pack Out Hike Leggings Black Women - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£81.24
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia Pack Out Hike Pants black XL

8-11
£99.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia Pack Out Hike Women's Tights - SS25

2 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable and flexible fit for active pursuits
• Chic design with practical storage options
• Eco-conscious materials for sustainable adventures

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Pack Out Hike Tights - Leggings size XS, grey
£65.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Pack Out Hike Leggings Black Women - S
£73.12
Compare 7 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Leggings Patagonia Pack Out Marron XS
£73.12
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hiking leggings Patagonia Pack Out XL

Cheapest offer

Take it, bring it back: These versatile leggings are exactly what you need for more mobility in the great outdoors, featuring reinforced panels at the knees and seat for added durability. The inseam length is 28 inches. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product featuresThe body stretch fabric is made of 87% recycled polyester and 13% spandex double-knit jersey with a moisture-wicking finishThe durable panels at the knees and seat provide increased abrasion resistance, and are made from 85% recycled nylon and 15% recycled spandex in a plain weave with four-way stretch and a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to withstand light moistureTwo side pockets with gussets and one hidden zip security pocketMid-rise waist, ribbed waistband for less abrasion while hiking, and a gusseted inseam that aids mobilityFlatlock seam construction for a chafe-free fitThe inseam length is 28 inchesMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning that the...
£73.12
4 days
directrunning.co.uk