Patagonia Shelter Daypack 26L, Unisex Recycled Polyester Backpack, Black, with 15 Inch Laptop Sleeve, Black/White, marron, Lifestyle

Patagonia Refugio Day 26L Backpack smolder blue Uni

Patagonia Shelter Daypack 26L, Unisex Recycled Polyester Backpack, Black, with 15 Inch Laptop Sleeve, Black/White, marron, Lifestyle

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£76.55
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Refugio Day 26L Backpack smolder blue Uni

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£83.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia Refugio Day Backpack 26L Black Green

Delivery in 4 days
£85.32
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 26 - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Refugio Daypack 26L (2026)(Smoulder Blue)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery
Patagonia Shelter Daypack 26L, Unisex Recycled Polyester Backpack, Black, with 15 Inch Laptop Sleeve, Black/White, marron, Lifestyle

Cheapest offer

RECYCLED MATERIAL: Made with 100% recycled polyester with water repellent (DWR) finish with no intentionally added PFAS. PADDED LAPTOP SLEEVE: Includes padded inner sleeve for laptops up to 15", ideal for work or study. COMPLETE ORGANIZATION - Spacious main compartment with internal pockets, front zipper pocket and side water bottle pockets. BREATHABLE BACK PANEL: Ergonomic design with breathable back panel, hydration system hook and outlet point for tube. CAPACITY AND COMFORT: 26 litre backpack with 48 cm torso, padded straps and attachment point for bicycle light on the base.
£76.55
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 26L | 26L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 26L
£76.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 32L | 32L Daypack | Weathered Stone 32L
£124.96
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 30L
£87.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 26L | 26L Daypack | Weathered Stone 26L
£83.29
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Refugio Day 30L Backpack smolder blue Uni
£99.96
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery