Patagonia Refugio Day 26L Backpack Pure Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£86.47
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 26 - Daypack grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Mens Patagonia Refugio Day 26L Shell-Woven Backpack Black

2 to 5 day
£90.00

Similar products

Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 30 - Daypack size One Size, grey
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 30L Smolder Blue - Backpack
£84.39
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 26L | 26L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 26L
£84.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 30L
£93.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Smolder Blue 30L
£79.14
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Refugio Day 26L Backpack Pure Black

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia Refugio Day 26L Backpack is designed for those seeking functionality and durability in their daily lives. Perfect for everyday use and travel, it offers an ideal size for carrying everything you need in a comfortable and organised way.This Backpack combines 100% recycled materials with a water-repellent (DWR) finish free from intentionally added PFAS, ensuring durability and sustainability. It features a spacious main compartment with internal organisation, a padded pocket for laptops up to 15 inches and hydration access. In addition, it has water bottle pockets made from durable fabric and stretch mesh, a breathable back panel and a hydration hanger, making it suitable both for the city and for outdoor activities. Its design includes a bike light attachment point and a 19-inch torso length that fits most adults. Manufactured in a Fair Trade certified factory, it ensures fair working conditions for those who produce it.
£86.47
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk