Patagonia Shelter Daypack 26L, Unisex Recycled Polyester Backpack, Black, with 15 Inch Laptop Sleeve, Black/White, marron, Lifestyle

Patagonia Refugio Day Backpack 26L Black Green

Patagonia Shelter Daypack 26L, Unisex Recycled Polyester Backpack, Black, with 15 Inch Laptop Sleeve, Black/White, marron, Lifestyle

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.19
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Refugio Day 26L Backpack smolder blue Uni

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£83.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia Refugio Day Backpack 26L Black Green

Delivery in 4 days
£86.47
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 26 - Daypack grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Refugio Daypack 26L (2026)(Smoulder Blue)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 30 - Daypack size One Size, grey
£110.00
Compare 2 prices
smallable.com/en
Delivery from £12.00
Patagonia - Refugio Day Pack 30L Smolder Blue - Backpack
£84.39
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 26L | 26L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 26L
£84.13
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Blue Sage | WildBounds 30L
£93.76
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99
Patagonia | Refugio Daypack 30L | 30L Daypack | Smolder Blue 30L
£79.14
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Shelter Daypack 26L, Unisex Recycled Polyester Backpack, Black, with 15 Inch Laptop Sleeve, Black/White, marron, Lifestyle

Cheapest offer

RECYCLED MATERIAL: Made with 100% recycled polyester with water repellent (DWR) finish with no intentionally added PFAS. PADDED LAPTOP SLEEVE: Includes padded inner sleeve for laptops up to 15", ideal for work or study. COMPLETE ORGANIZATION - Spacious main compartment with internal pockets, front zipper pocket and side water bottle pockets. BREATHABLE BACK PANEL: Ergonomic design with breathable back panel, hydration system hook and outlet point for tube. CAPACITY AND COMFORT: 26 litre backpack with 48 cm torso, padded straps and attachment point for bicycle light on the base.
£78.19
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk