Hydration vest for women Patagonia Slope M

Patagonia - Slope Runner Vest - Trail running backpack size M, brown

Hydration vest for women Patagonia Slope M

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£116.21
Delivery from £16.99

Hydration vest for women Patagonia Slope Gris M

2-6 working days
£117.33
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Slope Runner Vest - SS25

2 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L - Walking backpack Black M
£122.79
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L - Walking backpack Black S
£122.75
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia Slope Runner Vest L Seabird Grey
£86.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Slope Runner Exploration Pack 18L - Trail running backpack size 18 l - XS, black
£122.75
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Patagonia - Slope Runner Vest - Trail running backpack size L, black
£116.21
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Hydration vest for women Patagonia Slope M

Cheapest offer

AdjustmentStandard fitOverview of the notebookWe designed the Slope Runner vest to help you keep moving during long days, with enough storage for extra layers, nutrition, and hydration, organised and within reach. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified facility.Notebook FeaturesThe front of the Slope Runner vest is made from 100% soft and flexible recycled polyester, with durable water repellent (DWR) made without intentionally added PFAS; the back is made from breathable, highly flexible monofilament mesh for comfort against the skin and refreshing airflow.The low-profile, stretch pockets at the front of the vest fit a variety of flasks and bottles for instant access.Two sets of elastic loops hold trekking poles; one is located at the front of the pack for quick access, while the other is at the lower back for discreet storage.The hydrophobic monomesh back panel offers maximum airflow and all-day comfort.Two 500 ml Hydrapak® flasks are included.Available in four sizes/bust measure...
£116.21
4 days
directrunning.co.uk