Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro Noir XS

Patagonia Strider Pro 3.5 Inch Women's Shorts - SS25

Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro Noir XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£49.84
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro XS

4 days
£50.26
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro Noir XS

2-6 working days
£51.38
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Women's road running shorts - W's Strider Pro Shorts - 3 1/2 in. Black for Women - Size XS Black XS

under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia Strider Pro 3.5 Inch Women's Shorts - SS25

2 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, breathable fabric for comfort
• Adjustable fit with multiple pockets
• Eco-friendly materials and ethical production

1 Variants from £49.84

Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Our most technical running shorts. Lightweight with bonded seams, a 3½'' inseam and three pockets for storage, they're built for longer days in the mountains or your favorite backyard linkups when utility matters. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesQuick-drying body fabric is made with 90% recycled polyester certified by OceanCycle and sourced from coastal communities at risk of plastic pollution/10% spandex woven with four-way stretch, allowing for ease of movement and a comfortable fit, and treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moistureWide stretch-knit waistband adds comfort, provides moisture management and reduces bulk, with an internal drawcord for a customizable fitThree large pockets with stretchy, durable, quick-drying fabric for stashing essentials: one zippered pocket with a key loop at the center-back waistband, and two semi-secure pockets along the side waistbandThese shorts have comforta......
£49.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk