Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro Bleu S

Patagonia - Women's Strider Pro Shorts 3,5'' - Running shorts size S, turquoise

Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro Bleu S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£49.84
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro S

4 days
£50.26
Delivery from £16.99

Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro Bleu S

2-6 working days
£51.38
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Strider Pro - 3 1/2 In. Shorts blue sage S

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£66.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Ultra-lightweight, quick-drying trail running shorts - W's Strider Pro Shorts 3 1/2 in. Blue Sage for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size S Blue S

under 2 day(s)
£69.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Women's Strider Pro Shorts 3,5'' - Running shorts size S, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£69.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Patagonia Strider Pro 3.5 Inch Women's Shorts - SS25
£49.84
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Strider Pro Shorts 3,5'' - Running shorts size M, turquoise
£49.84
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Strider Pro Shorts 3,5'' - Running shorts size L, black
£49.84
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's Strider Pro Shorts 3,5'' - Running shorts size XS, turquoise
£49.84
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's shorts Patagonia Strider Pro Bleu S

Cheapest offer

Our most technical running shorts. Lightweight with bonded seams, a 3½'' inseam and three pockets for storage, they're built for longer days in the mountains or your favorite backyard linkups when utility matters. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesQuick-drying body fabric is made with 90% recycled polyester certified by OceanCycle and sourced from coastal communities at risk of plastic pollution/10% spandex woven with four-way stretch, allowing for ease of movement and a comfortable fit, and treated with a durable water repellent (DWR) finish made without intentionally added PFAS to shed light moistureWide stretch-knit waistband adds comfort, provides moisture management and reduces bulk, with an internal drawcord for a customizable fitThree large pockets with stretchy, durable, quick-drying fabric for stashing essentials: one zippered pocket with a key loop at the center-back waistband, and two semi-secure pockets along the side waistbandThese shorts have comforta......
£49.84
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk