Patagonia - Women's recycled down parka - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue for Women in Nylon - Size XS - Navy Navy XS

Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue - XS - Down jackets

Patagonia - Women's recycled down parka - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue for Women in Nylon - Size XS - Navy Navy XS

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£180.00
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue - XS - Down jackets

4 to 5 working days
£211.11
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Women's Downdrift Parka - Coat size XS, blue/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£323.96
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's recycled down parka - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue for Women in Nylon - Size XS - Navy Navy XS

Cheapest offer

The Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue for women from Patagonia is designed to protect you from winter weather all season long.The outer fabric is NetPlus® recycled nylon, made from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans, and this jacket has a durable water repellent finish that wicks moisture away. The recycled duck down insulation offers a filling power of 600CUIN for cosy comfort.Simple and efficient, this 60's inspired straight cut jacket combines an expedition look with comfort. It has a detachable hood, two large front flap pockets and a central fastening with a buttoned flap.
£180.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's Downdrift Jacket - Down jacket size L, sand
£160.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - W's Downdrift Jacket Oar Tan Seabird Grey - S - Down jackets
£160.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Basin Green - M - Down jackets
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Duffel coats W's Downdrift Vest in Orange EU S
£142.20
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - W's Downdrift Parka Sunken Blue - S - Down jackets
£180.00
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99