Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Beige XL

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt - T-shirt size XL, sand

Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Beige XL

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£27.11
Delivery from £16.99

Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Beige XL

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£27.11
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt undyed natural XL

8-11
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt - T-shirt size XL, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49
Women's oversized T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Beige XL

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category/our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen-printed it on the Women's '95 Oval Logo Oversized T-Shirt/a roomy/relaxed-fit/short-sleeved tee that has longer sleeves/straight side seams and is wider through the chest and torso. It's made from soft/durable 100% organic cotton jersey. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeRoomy/relaxed-fit/short-sleeved T-shirt has longer sleeves/straight side seams and is wider through the chest and torsoDrop-shoulder design for a casual drape; sleeves are longer and extend to or even below the elbowClean-finished hems and sleeve openings and hemThis tee has a straight hem a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor.
£27.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XL, pink
£48.14
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, sand
£48.14
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size L, pink
£48.14
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia Sweatshirts W'S '95 OVAL LOGO DAILY CREW in Pink EU M
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49