Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Daily Blanc XS

Patagonia - Women's Daily Crew - Jumper size XS, sand

Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Daily Blanc XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£77.38
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Daily Blanc XS

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£77.38
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Daily Crew Sweater wool white XS

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£83.29
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's Daily Crew - Jumper size XS, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.95
Free Delivery
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia Daily Blanc XS

Cheapest offer

Workbook OverviewSoft/cozy and casual/our Daily Crew is the relaxed-fit pullover you'll grab again and again. It's built with 100% Cotton in Conversion French terry/which supports farmers working toward organic certification. Rib-knit trim at the collar/cuffs and hem is comfy against the skin and holds in heat. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFabric is made of 100% Cotton in Conversion/which supports farmers working toward organic certificationEasy crewneck pullover with set-in sleeves for casual everyday wearRib-knit trim at the collar/cuffs and hem is comfy against the skin and holds in heatCasual relaxed fit that's intended to land at the hipsPatagonia® P-6 logo at the left chest a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£77.38
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XL, pink
£62.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's hooded sweatshirt Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Daily Blanc XL
£83.29
Compare 3 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size L, pink
£62.36
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Patagonia Sweatshirts W'S '95 OVAL LOGO DAILY CREW in Pink EU M
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49