Patio Black Spot Preventer All Stone Types - Maintain Natural Colour, Prevent Regrowth of Black Lichen, Slippery Green & Red Algae, and White Fungi - Spray and Leave Patio and Driveway Cleaner - 2.5L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£35.99
14.4 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Patio Black Spot Preventer For Artificial & Natural Stone - 2.5L

1-2 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Patio Black Spot Removal Patio Black Spot Preventer For All Stone Types 2.5 Litre 50Sqm

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Patio Black Spot Preventer All Stone Types - Maintain Natural Colour, Prevent Regrowth of Black Lichen, Slippery Green & Red Algae, and White Fungi - Spray and Leave Patio and Driveway Cleaner - 2.5L

In stock
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Rattan Corner Dining Set Outdoor Garden Furniture Black 9-Seater L Shape Sofa Stools Tempered Glass Table UV Protected Waterproof Grey Seat Back Cushions Patio Conservatory Lounge FREE Rain Cover
£649.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spot On | Long-Lasting Black Spot Remover & Patio Cleaner - Fast, Effective Formula Removes Algae, Moss & Grime Stains - Ideal for Outdoor Areas, Paths & Paving
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro-Kleen Ultimate Black Spot Destroyer for Patio, Stone, Block Paving, Indian Sandstone, and more (10 Litres)
£39.95
4.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Patio Black Spot Preventer All Stone Types - Maintain Natural Colour, Prevent Regrowth of Black Lichen, Slippery Green & Red Algae, and White Fungi - Spray and Leave Patio and Driveway Cleaner - 2.5L

Cheapest offer

STONE PROTECTION - Patio Black Spot Preventer is suitable for all stone types, effectively preventing return of black spots, algae, and fungi on terraces and pathways, ensuring long-lasting protection for your stone & fences. GENEROUS COVERAGE - Treat up to 50 square meters with a single application of this powerful preventer, providing ample coverage for larger outdoor areas and preventing the recurrence of stubborn staining. POST-REMOVAL DEFENCE - Apply Patio Black Spot Preventer within 12 months of using Patio Black Spot Remover to protect your stone work, prevent regrowth, and keep surfaces beautiful and safe. EFFICIENT ORGANIC REMOVAL - Our solution prevents regrowth of black lichen, green & red algae, and white fungi on garden paths, patios, and decorative stonework within 3-5 days of application, ensuring a clean and pristine appearance. TRUSTED BRAND - Patio Black Spot Removal Company is trusted by leading garden centres in the UK. Our biodegradable, acid-free products restore the vibrant colour of garden stonework, ensuring a spotless and lasting finish.
£35.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk