Paulas Choice Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Exfoliating Toner 30ml

4.5 (21)

Paulas Choice Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Exfoliating Toner 30ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Paula's Choice Skin Perfecting 2% Bha Exfoliating Toner 30Ml

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Paula's Choice Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Liquid Exfoliant 30ML (2d)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery
Paulas Choice Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Exfoliating Toner 30ml

Cheapest offer

Ideal for blemish-prone, oily or combination skin types, cue the non-abrasive Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Liquid Exfoliant - Trial Size (30ml) from Paula's Choice. Laced with BHA salicylic acid, this liquid treatment gently removes dead skin cells, while also reducing the appearance of blemishes and blackheads. What else? Well, its toner-like consistency sinks into the skin effortlessly and it boosts your hydration levels. The cherry on top? With the infusion of antioxidant-rich green tea extracts, this powerful treatment soothes and protects your skin. A brighter-looking complexion awaits...
£13.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Deeply exfoliates with 2% Salicylic Acid (BHA).
• Diminishes pore size and blackheads, fragrance-free.
• Convenient, compact, and easy-to-use design.

Similar products

Paula's Choice Skin Balancing Oil-Reducing Cleanser 237ml
£28.00
118.14 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paula's Choice Retinol Body Treatment (118ml)
£34.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paula's Choice Skin Perfecting 8% AHA Gel Exfoliant - Gentle Glycolic Acid Face Exfoliator Reduces Wrinkles & Uneven Skin Tone - Chemical Peel Dissolves Dead Skin - All Skin Types - 100 ml
£66.22
662.2 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Paula's Choice Skin Perfecting 2% BHA Salicylic Acid Liquid Exfoliant - Face Exfoliating Peel Fights Blackheads, Breakouts & Enlarged Pores - Combination, Oily & Acne Prone Skin - 30 ml
£24.99
833.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paula's Choice Skin Balancing Oil-Reducing Cleanser for Normal, Combination, and Oily Skin - 16 oz by Paula's Choice
£59.90
59.9 GBP/1.0 473millilitre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

21 Ratings
5 stars
16
4 stars
3
3 stars
0
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Amazon.fr Kunde

The best retinol serum Ive tried. Refines skin texture, firms and plumps.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Excellent product I stumbled upon by a skin experts advice! I’m 57 and have brown marks under my eyes .. really seems to be diminishing within 2 weeks !! Not s highly known brand in UK but should be!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Liebs

via trustami

Amazon.nl Kunde

Timely delivery

via trustami