Paulmann .0 Panel Loop LED Rail Light 7W Chrome Matt URail System

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.42
Free Delivery

Paulmann 95319.0 Panel Loop LED Rail Light 7W Chrome Matt URail System

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£78.42

Paulmann 95319 Loop URail LED Panel luminaire 480lm 7W 2700K 230V Chrome matt, Chrome Rail System

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.95
Free Delivery

Paulmann URail Board LED panel in matt chrome

8-11 working days
£88.95
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann .0 Panel Loop LED Rail Light 7W Chrome Matt URail System

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / UPC: 4000870953198 / MPN: 95319 / Material: Plastic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 786189284 / Item Length: 41.500 / Colour: Warm white / Number of Lights: 1 / Brand: Paulmann / Type: High voltage mounting rail light / EAN: 4000870953198 / GTIN: 4000870953198 / Sensor Type: Light / Voltage: 230 V / Item Height: 8.000 / Model: 95319 / Style: Modern / Finish: Matt / Bulb Wattage: 7 W / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 16.000 / Lighting Technology: LED
£78.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Paulmann Amaris LED panel, ZigBee, 60x60 cm, RGBW
£165.03
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 79790 Carpo LED Panel Round incl. 1x10.2-watt dimmable Ceiling lamp White matt Ceiling luminaire Metal Living Room lamp 2300 K
£28.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann Velora LED Panel 10.5W 295x295mm Tunable White Zigbee 79825
£103.15
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99