Paulmann 79843 LED Solar House Number 2 IP44 Warm White Replaceable Battery incl. 1x0.2 watt Solar luminaire Black Solar lamp Plastic Solar Light 3000 K

PAULMANN Solar LED House Number Light - No. 2

Paulmann 79843 LED Solar House Number 2 IP44 Warm White Replaceable Battery incl. 1x0.2 watt Solar luminaire Black Solar lamp Plastic Solar Light 3000 K

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.53
Free Delivery

Paulmann LED solar house number 2

12-16 working days
£55.90
Delivery from £1.99

Paulmann Solar House Number Light 0.20W Warm White Black

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.20
Free Delivery

Paulmann 79843 Solar House Number Light 0.20W Warm White Black

Unknown
£67.20

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 230 mm
Depth 32 mm
Width 160 mm

Power

Power source type Battery
Battery life 9 h
Battery voltage 1.2 V
Battery capacity 1500 mAh

Lamps

Bulb type LED
Bulb(s) included Yes
Number of bulbs 1 bulb(s)
Fitting/cap type Non-changeable bulb(s)
Colour temperature 3000 K
Bulb lifetime 30000 h

Design

Suitable for outdoor areas Facade
Protection class III
International Protection (IP) code IP44
Product colour Black
Type Outdoor wall lighting

Packaging data

Package width 180 mm
Package depth 60 mm
Package height 260 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

9 Variants from £33.99

Paulmann 79843 LED Solar House Number 2 IP44 Warm White Replaceable Battery incl. 1x0.2 watt Solar luminaire Black Solar lamp Plastic Solar Light 3000 K

Cheapest offer

SOLAR TECHNOLOGY - solar luminaires bring light to every corner of the garden, completely without cables WEATHERPROOF - the illuminated house number is IP44 splash-protected, making it ideal for installation on house walls COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 3000 Kelvin: warm white light, more neutral than incandescent light, general purpose BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years ECONOMICAL - LED technology uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps
£41.53
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk