Paulmann 99924 Calle - LED Swivel Cabinet Light with Dimmable Spotlight - Round Recessed Luminaire with 4000 K Natural White Light - Set of 10 - Matt White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.15
Free Delivery

Paulmann Calla, white, dimmable, swivelling, 4,000 K, 9 cm, set of 10

8-11 working days
£134.90
Delivery from £1.99

Paulmann LED Bathroom Recessed Light Set 10 pcs 65W White Matt

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.60
Free Delivery

Paulmann 99924 LED Bathroom Recessed Light Set 10 pcs 65W White Matt

Unknown
£189.60

Paulmann 99924 Calle - LED Swivel Cabinet Light with Dimmable Spotlight - Round Recessed Luminaire with 4000 K Natural White Light - Set of 10 - Matt White

In stock
£251.99
Delivery from £9.00

Product Information

Other features

Energy efficiency class (old) A+

Weight & dimensions

Diameter 9 cm
Mounting hole diameter 4.5 cm

Features

Shape Round
International Protection (IP) code IP65
Protection class II
Housing material Plastic
Dimmable Yes
Product colour White
Mounting surface type Ceiling

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 10 pc(s)

Power

AC input voltage 230 V
Input voltage 230 V
Power source type AC

Lamps

Bulb lifetime 30000 h
Power consumption (max) 6.5 W
Start-up time 0 s
Number of LEDs 10
Beam angle (max) 100°
Light output (min) 465 lm
Colour temperature (max) 4000 K
Colour temperature (min) 4000 K
Light colour Neutral white
Light colour type White

Product information

At a glance

• 10x6.5W power for bright illumination
• 4000K cool white enhances modern aesthetics
• Easy setup with dimmer switch compatibility