Paulmann URail LED spot Tubo black 4,000 K
Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£28.90
Delivery from £4.99
Paulmann 96940 Tubo URail LED Individual spot 234lm 4.5W 4000K 230V Black matt Rail System
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.95
Free Delivery
Paulmann 96940 URail Tubo Rail Lamp LED 4.5W Black Matt Neutral White
Unknown
£34.96
Paulmann URail Tubo Rail Lamp LED 4.5W Black Matt Neutral White
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.96
Free Delivery
Similar products
Paulmann 96895 Circle URail LED Basic Set 4x222lm 4x5.3W 2700K 230V Chrome matt, Chrome Rail System
£201.47
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paulmann 96803 Capsule II URail LED Individual spot 600lm 6.3W 4000K dimmable 230V Chrome matt, Chrome Rail System
£52.90
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99