Paulo Due Women's Knee Length Denim Skirt - 14 - Pale Blue

Paulo Due Womens Knee Length Stretch Denim Skirt Ladies 5 Pocket Jeans Pencil Skirt Bleach Pale Blue 10-22 (14)

Paulo Due Women's Knee Length Denim Skirt - 14 - Pale Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Womens Knee Length Stretch Denim Skirt Ladies 5 Pocket Jeans Pencil Skirt Bleach Pale Blue 10-22 (14)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Women's Knee Length Denim Skirt in Pale Blue | Size: 14 Paulo Due Pale Blue 14

3-5 working days
£26.00

Paulo Due Knee Length Denim Skirt In Pale Blue Pale Blue

Unknown
£26.00

Paulo Due Women's Knee Length Denim Skirt - 14 - Pale Blue

Cheapest offer

A wardrobe staple with a clean, denim finish, the Paulo Due women’s knee length denim skirt is cut in a pencil silhouette for easy day-to-night wear. Made from stretch denim, it combines cotton with elastane for comfortable all-day dressing, while the classic five-pocket jean styling keeps the look timeless. Gunmetal-coloured rivets add reinforcement at the front, matched with a gunmetal-coloured stud button and zip fly for straightforward fastening. Belt loops sit at the waistband for styling with a belt, and a back slit opening supports ease of movement and comfortable sitting. The front length measures 21" (54cms). Key features Material: 98% cotton, 2% elastane Five-pocket design with 3 front pockets and 2 plain back pockets Gunmetal-coloured rivets at the front Gunmetal-coloured stud button with zip fly fastening Back slit opening Sizing Model wears size 12 Care ...
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com