Paulo Due Women's Knee Length Denim Skirt - 16 - Pale Blue

Paulo Due Womens Knee Length Stretch Denim Skirt Ladies 5 Pocket Jeans Pencil Skirt Bleach Pale Blue 10-22 (16)

Paulo Due Women's Knee Length Denim Skirt - 16 - Pale Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.00
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Womens Knee Length Stretch Denim Skirt Ladies 5 Pocket Jeans Pencil Skirt Bleach Pale Blue 10-22 (16)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Women's Knee Length Denim Skirt in Pale Blue | Size: 16 Paulo Due Pale Blue 16

3-5 working days
£26.00

Paulo Due Knee Length Denim Skirt In Pale Blue Pale Blue

Unknown
£26.00

Paulo Due Women's Knee Length Denim Skirt - 16 - Pale Blue

Cheapest offer

A wardrobe staple with a clean, denim finish, the Paulo Due women’s knee length denim skirt is cut in a pencil silhouette for easy day-to-night wear. Made from stretch denim, it combines cotton with elastane for comfortable all-day dressing, while the classic five-pocket jean styling keeps the look timeless. Gunmetal-coloured rivets add reinforcement at the front, matched with a gunmetal-coloured stud button and zip fly for straightforward fastening. Belt loops sit at the waistband for styling with a belt, and a back slit opening supports ease of movement and comfortable sitting. The front length measures 21" (54cms). Key features Material: 98% cotton, 2% elastane Five-pocket design with 3 front pockets and 2 plain back pockets Gunmetal-coloured rivets at the front Gunmetal-coloured stud button with zip fly fastening Back slit opening Sizing Model wears size 12 Care ...
£25.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.