Paulo Due Women's Pull On Cropped Trousers Ladies Summer Stretch Bengaline Elasticated Waist Summer Capri Hot Pink 8-20 (12)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Women's Slim Leg Elastic Waist Cropped Trousers - 12 - Pink

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Slim Leg Elastic Waist Cropped Trousers In Pink Pink

Unknown
£20.00

Paulo Due Women's Pull On Cropped Trousers Ladies Summer Stretch Bengaline Elasticated Waist Summer Capri Hot Pink 8-20 (12)

Cheapest offer

Measurements - see UK size chart in pictures Design: These are a cropped leg trouser with an Inside Leg of 21" (54cms). They are high waisted to give you a slimming figure. The pants are made of a stretch bengaline fabric that is lightweight, breathable and soft to touch, Kind to your skin for ultimate comfort. A cropped trouser is a must have throughout summer but can also be worn throughout the year! Features: For a smooth professional look, they are pocketless. The high-rise design hugs your hips for a unique fit. They have cute side slit on the hem measuring 4cm creating a non restrictive feel on your calf. Fastening: Made for an easy fit, these women's trousers have an elasticated waistband that is smooth for a neat appearance. Simply stretch and pull them up over your hips. This allows you to perform many daily activities throughout your day without compromising on style. Occasion: These high waisted capri bottoms are perfect for smart occasions and are so comfortable you can wear them from day to night. Great for events, as well as for school, work, in the office, interviews, dates, meetings, dining, parties, gatherings, business events, Christmas dos, holidays and many more!
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.