Paulo Due Women's Smart Work Trousers Ladies Soft Stretch Elasticated Waist Lightweight Pull On Trouser High Waist Navy Blue 10-20 (12)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Women's Smart Office Trouser with Pull On Elastic Waist - 12 - Navy

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£30.00
Free Delivery

Paulo Due Smart Office Trouser With Pull On Elastic Waist In Navy Navy

Unknown
£30.00

Paulo Due Women's Smart Work Trousers Ladies Soft Stretch Elasticated Waist Lightweight Pull On Trouser High Waist Navy Blue 10-20 (12)

Cheapest offer

Measurements - see UK size chart in pictures Design: These Ladies smart trousers have an inseam length of 28-29" (72-74cms). Our office trousers are made from a soft stretch lightweight material that has a slight sheen to give a smart appearance. They have a high rise waist and a tapered leg to give a slimming look. Features: There are pleats at the front for a formal appearance and the slim leg provides a slimming silhouette for all body sizes. On each side of our trousers there is a pocket for all your essentials. Fastenings: The high rise pants have an easy fit that pull on and stay up with an elasticated waistband - note that only the back half of the waistband is elasticated, the front is plain with no fastenings for a smart look. Occasions: These are super versatile and can be worn from desk to dinner working, business lunch, interviews, Office work, as well as for a wedding guests, and the lightweight material means they are perfect to pack away for cruises, business trips and more!
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk