Pavoni N951 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone Oval Mould 16 Cup

Pavoni N951 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.67
Free Delivery

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone Oval Mould in Red Dishwasher Safe Non Stick - 16 Cup

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.67
Free Delivery

Pavoni N951 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

In stock
£25.21
Free Delivery

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone Oval Mould 16 Cup - N951

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.90
Free Delivery
Pavoni N951 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

Cheapest offer

Supple non-stick mould. Dishwasher safe and suitable for oven to freezer use (-40 to +280 centigrade) HACCP approved. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. Color: Red Material: Stainless Steel Package Dimensions: 3.2 L x 31.8 H x 18.9 W (centimeters)
£21.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pavoni N936 Formaflex Silicone Mould, 15 Half Sphere, Red
£21.43
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pavoni Pastry Mould N934 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick 11-Cup
£16.55
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pavoni N935 Tartlet Mould, 15, Formaflex, Silicone
£15.80
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pavoni N945 Formaflex Silicone 15 Petit Four Mould
£16.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Pavoni N933 Formaflex Silicone Muffin Mould, 6 Cups
£16.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49