Pavoni N934 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

Pavoni Pastry Mould N934 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick 11-Cup

Pavoni N934 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.55
Delivery from £4.49

Pavoni N934 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.43
Free Delivery

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone 11 Mini Muffin Mould Oven Freezer and Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.43
Free Delivery

Pavoni N934 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

In stock
£24.92
Free Delivery

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone Mini Muffin Mould 11 Cup - N934

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.56
Free Delivery
Pavoni N934 Formaflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould

Cheapest offer

Supple non-stick mould. Dishwasher safe and suitable for oven to freezer use (-40 to +280 centigrade) HACCP approved.
£16.55
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Pavoni Formaflex Silicone Cake Mould 9 Cup
£21.43
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pavoni CC069 Pavoflex Silicone Non-Stick Pastry Mould, 24 muffins
£98.33
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pavoni Formaflex Silicone Oval Mould 16 Cup
£21.67
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pavoni Formaflex Silicone Muffin Mould 6 Cup - N933
£36.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pavoni Puff Pastry 2 Mould KIT - AL Band 15/10 INT.DIM. MM 380X33X30 H Italia
£28.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery